"K" LINE BULK SHIPPING (UK) LIMITED

Company number 4830352

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company "K" LINE BULK SHIPPING (UK) LIMITED, number of company 4830352, company status - Active. Registered office address , EC1A 4HD, EC1A 4HD, LONDON, 200 ALDERSGATE STREET, . Dissolution / Incorporation date - 11/07/2003. Nature of business (SIC): 50200 - Sea and coastal freight water transport, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 25/07/2017. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/2018. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - 11/07/2019 27/06/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code:

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

"K" LINE BULK SHIPPING (UK) LIMITED

Company number

4830352

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

200 ALDERSGATE STREET

Post Code

EC1A 4HD

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

11/07/2003

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/12/2019

Last made up date

31/03/2018

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

25/07/2017

Last made up date

27/06/2016

Mortgages

Num mort charges

35

Num mort outstanding

23

Num mort satisfied

12

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

31/07/2003

K LINE BULK SHIPPING (UK) LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

11/07/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

27/06/2018

Vacancies of the company "K" LINE BULK SHIPPING (UK) LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about "K" LINE BULK SHIPPING (UK) LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting