00947912 LIMITED

Company number 947912

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00947912 LIMITED, number of company 947912, company status - Active. Registered office address , MK11 3DR, MK11 3DR, MILTON KEYNES, PITFIELD, KILN FARM. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 13/02/1969. Nature of business (SIC): 33140 - Repair of electrical equipment, , , . Account data 30.9. Next due date - 14/12/2012. Last Made Up Date - 30/09/2010. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - 30/11/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00947912 LIMITED reviews, company number 947912

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00947912 LIMITED

Company number

947912

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

MILTON KEYNES

Registered office address line 1

PITFIELD

Registered office address line 2

KILN FARM

Post Code

MK11 3DR

County

BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

13/02/1969

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

9

Next due date

30/06/2012

Last made up date

30/09/2010

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

14/12/2012

Last made up date

16/11/2011

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

11/09/2017

FT TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

01/10/2010

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

30/11/2016

Vacancies of the company 00947912 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00947912 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00947912 LIMITED