CTC REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 1087414

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company CTC REALISATIONS LIMITED, number of company 1087414, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , W1H 6LY, W1H 6LY, , 43-45 PORTMAN SQUARE, LONDON. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 18/12/1972. Nature of business (SIC): 2733 - Cold forming or folding, 2811 - Manufacture metal structures & parts, 2840 - Forge press stamp & roll form metal, . Account data 30.9. Next due date - 12/07/2003. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/2001. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 28/06/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: CTC REALISATIONS LIMITED reviews, company number 1087414

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

CTC REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number

1087414

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Registered office address line 1

43-45 PORTMAN SQUARE

Registered office address line 2

LONDON

Post Code

W1H 6LY

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

18/12/1972

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

9

Next due date

30/07/2003

Last made up date

31/03/2001

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

12/07/2003

Last made up date

14/06/2002

Mortgages

Num mort charges

6

Num mort outstanding

3

Num mort satisfied

3

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

22/07/2003

CHELTENHAM TOOL COMPANY LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

28/06/2017

Vacancies of the company CTC REALISATIONS LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about CTC REALISATIONS LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting CTC REALISATIONS LIMITED