00962752 LIMITED

Company number 962752

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00962752 LIMITED, number of company 962752, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , M2 5HR, M2 5HR, MANCHESTER, SOVEREIGN HOUSE, QUEEN STREET. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 25/09/1969. Nature of business (SIC): 2875 - Manufacture other fabricated metal products, , , . Account data 30.6. Next due date - 28/01/1995. Last Made Up Date - 30/06/1993. AccountCategory - SMALL. Confirmation statement - 14/01/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00962752 LIMITED reviews, company number 962752

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00962752 LIMITED

Company number

962752

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

MANCHESTER

Registered office address line 1

SOVEREIGN HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

QUEEN STREET

Post Code

M2 5HR

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

25/09/1969

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

6

Next due date

30/04/1995

Last made up date

30/06/1993

Account category

SMALL

Returns

Next due date

28/01/1995

Last made up date

31/12/1993

Mortgages

Num mort charges

2

Num mort outstanding

1

Num mort satisfied

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

04/02/2015

C.L.C.ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

14/01/2017

Vacancies of the company 00962752 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00962752 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00962752 LIMITED