00968401 LIMITED

Company number 968401

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00968401 LIMITED, number of company 968401, company status - Active. Registered office address , LS11 5QR, LS11 5QR, WATER LANE, C/O ERNST & YOUNG LLP, 1 BRIDGEWATER PLACE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 16/12/1969. Nature of business (SIC): 4525 - Other special trades construction, 4544 - Painting and glazing, 7470 - Other cleaning activities, . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 17/05/2003. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2000. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 03/05/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00968401 LIMITED reviews, company number 968401

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00968401 LIMITED

Company number

968401

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

WATER LANE

Registered office address line 1

C/O ERNST & YOUNG LLP

Registered office address line 2

1 BRIDGEWATER PLACE

Post Code

LS11 5QR

County

LEEDS

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

16/12/1969

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/2002

Last made up date

31/12/2000

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

17/05/2003

Last made up date

19/04/2002

Mortgages

Num mort charges

5

Num mort outstanding

4

Num mort satisfied

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

12/04/2018

CBR SERVICE LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

03/05/2017

Vacancies of the company 00968401 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00968401 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00968401 LIMITED