00968847 LTD

Company number 968847

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00968847 LTD, number of company 968847, company status - Active. Registered office address , FY7 6EB, FY7 6EB, , 17 ST PETERS PLACE, FLEETWOOD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 22/12/1969. Nature of business (SIC): 7487 - Other business activities, , , . Account data 31.1. Next due date - 15/06/2012. Last Made Up Date - 31/01/2010. AccountCategory - TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL. Confirmation statement - 01/06/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00968847 LTD reviews, company number 968847

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00968847 LTD

Company number

968847

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Registered office address line 1

17 ST PETERS PLACE

Registered office address line 2

FLEETWOOD

Post Code

FY7 6EB

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

22/12/1969

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

1

Next due date

31/10/2011

Last made up date

31/01/2010

Account category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Returns

Next due date

15/06/2012

Last made up date

18/05/2011

Mortgages

Num mort charges

5

Num mort outstanding

5

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

19/12/2015

G D C ENGINEERING LTD

15/11/2002

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

01/06/2017

Vacancies of the company 00968847 LTD

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00968847 LTD


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00968847 LTD