00970330 LIMITED

Company number 970330

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00970330 LIMITED, number of company 970330, company status - Active. Registered office address , HR4 9SF, HR4 9SF, HEREFORD, BAKER TILLY, ELGAR HOUSE HOLMER ROAD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 16/01/1970. Nature of business (SIC): 2222 - Printing not elsewhere classified, , , . Account data 31.10. Next due date - 31/10/2007. Last Made Up Date - 31/10/2005. AccountCategory - TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL. Confirmation statement - 17/10/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00970330 LIMITED reviews, company number 970330

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00970330 LIMITED

Company number

970330

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

HEREFORD

Registered office address line 1

BAKER TILLY

Registered office address line 2

ELGAR HOUSE HOLMER ROAD

Post Code

HR4 9SF

County

HEREFORDSHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

16/01/1970

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

10

Next due date

31/08/2007

Last made up date

31/10/2005

Account category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Returns

Next due date

31/10/2007

Last made up date

03/10/2006

Mortgages

Num mort charges

2

Num mort satisfied

2

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

15/03/2016

PRINT LOGIC LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

17/10/2016

Vacancies of the company 00970330 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00970330 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00970330 LIMITED