00978939 LIMITED

Company number 978939

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00978939 LIMITED, number of company 978939, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , NE28 6TZ, NE28 6TZ, WALLSEND, 66 POTTER ST, WILLINGTON QUAY. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 06/05/1970. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - 28/03/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00978939 LIMITED reviews, company number 978939

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00978939 LIMITED

Company number

978939

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

WALLSEND

Registered office address line 1

66 POTTER ST

Registered office address line 2

WILLINGTON QUAY

Post Code

NE28 6TZ

County

TYNE & WEAR

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

06/05/1970

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/1999

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

15/09/2015

D.E.V.ENGINEERING LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

28/03/2017

Vacancies of the company 00978939 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00978939 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00978939 LIMITED