00980300 LIMITED

Company number 980300

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00980300 LIMITED, number of company 980300, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , , , NOTTINGHAM., CUMBERLAND HOUSE,, 35, PARK ROW,. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 22/05/1970. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 30.11. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - 30/11/1987. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00980300 LIMITED reviews, company number 980300

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00980300 LIMITED

Company number

980300

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

NOTTINGHAM.

Registered office address line 1

CUMBERLAND HOUSE,

Registered office address line 2

35, PARK ROW,

County

NG1 6GR.

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

22/05/1970

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

11

Next due date

30/09/1989

Last made up date

30/11/1987

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Last made up date

22/08/1988

Mortgages

Num mort charges

3

Num mort outstanding

3

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

22/12/2017

CONTRACT LABOUR SERVICE (NOTTINGHAM) LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00980300 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00980300 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00980300 LIMITED