00982223 LIMITED

Company number 982223

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00982223 LIMITED, number of company 982223, company status - Active. Registered office address , DN40 3NF, DN40 3NF, SOUTH HUMBERSIDE, EASTFIELD ROAD, SOUTH KILLGHOLME. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 16/06/1970. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 30.6. Next due date - 26/04/1997. Last Made Up Date - 30/06/1996. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00982223 LIMITED reviews, company number 982223

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00982223 LIMITED

Company number

982223

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

SOUTH HUMBERSIDE

Registered office address line 1

EASTFIELD ROAD

Registered office address line 2

SOUTH KILLGHOLME

Post Code

DN40 3NF

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

16/06/1970

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

6

Next due date

30/04/1998

Last made up date

30/06/1996

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

26/04/1997

Last made up date

29/03/1996

Mortgages

Num mort charges

2

Num mort satisfied

2

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

13/11/2017

S.S.G.S. LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00982223 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00982223 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00982223 LIMITED