988096

Company number 988096

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Unlimited Company 988096, number of company 988096, company status - Active. Registered office address , LS25 3AA, LS25 3AA, WEST YORKSHIRE, YEW TREES, MAIN STREET NORTH, ABERFORD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 27/08/1970. Nature of business (SIC): 7011 - Development & sell real estate, , , . Account data 30.9. Next due date - 01/03/2010. Last Made Up Date - 30/09/2008. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 15/02/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 988096 reviews, company number 988096

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

988096

Company number

988096

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Unlimited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

WEST YORKSHIRE

Registered office address line 1

YEW TREES, MAIN STREET NORTH

Registered office address line 2

ABERFORD

Post Code

LS25 3AA

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

27/08/1970

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

9

Last made up date

30/09/2008

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

01/03/2010

Last made up date

01/02/2009

Mortgages

Num mort charges

50

Num mort outstanding

2

Num mort satisfied

48

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

20/06/2017

CHARTER HOMES

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

15/02/2017

Vacancies of the company 988096

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 988096


Average assessment of the company: raiting 988096