00992981 LIMITED

Company number 992981

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00992981 LIMITED, number of company 992981, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , S1 1WF, S1 1WF, , 93 QUEEN STREET, SHEFFIELD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 29/10/1970. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.1. Next due date - 27/12/1990. Last Made Up Date - 31/01/1989. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00992981 LIMITED reviews, company number 992981

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00992981 LIMITED

Company number

992981

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Registered office address line 1

93 QUEEN STREET

Registered office address line 2

SHEFFIELD

Post Code

S1 1WF

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

29/10/1970

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

1

Next due date

30/11/1990

Last made up date

31/01/1989

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

27/12/1990

Last made up date

29/11/1989

Mortgages

Num mort charges

4

Num mort outstanding

1

Num mort satisfied

3

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

08/09/2017

L E J LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00992981 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00992981 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00992981 LIMITED