00993090 LIMITED

Company number 993090

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00993090 LIMITED, number of company 993090, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , L2 9TL, L2 9TL, LIVERPOOL, DUNCAN SHEARD GLASS, CASTLE CHAMBERS 43 CASTLE STREET. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 30/10/1970. Nature of business (SIC): 2811 - Manufacture metal structures & parts, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 29/01/2003. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/2001. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 15/01/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00993090 LIMITED reviews, company number 993090

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00993090 LIMITED

Company number

993090

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LIVERPOOL

Registered office address line 1

DUNCAN SHEARD GLASS

Registered office address line 2

CASTLE CHAMBERS 43 CASTLE STREET

Post Code

L2 9TL

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

30/10/1970

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/01/2003

Last made up date

31/03/2001

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

29/01/2003

Last made up date

01/01/2002

Mortgages

Num mort charges

1

Num mort satisfied

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

15/07/2015

ROBERTS AND PARTNERS LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

15/01/2017

Vacancies of the company 00993090 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00993090 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00993090 LIMITED