00993156 LIMITED

Company number 993156

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00993156 LIMITED, number of company 993156, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , B3 1EH, B3 1EH, , 35 LUDGATE HILL, BIRMINGHAM. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 30/10/1970. Nature of business (SIC): 4521 - Gen construction & civil engineer, , , . Account data 28.2. Next due date - 07/06/2002. Last Made Up Date - 31/10/1999. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 24/05/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00993156 LIMITED reviews, company number 993156

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00993156 LIMITED

Company number

993156

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Registered office address line 1

35 LUDGATE HILL

Registered office address line 2

BIRMINGHAM

Post Code

B3 1EH

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

30/10/1970

Accounts

Account ref day

28

Account ref month

2

Next due date

31/12/2001

Last made up date

31/10/1999

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

07/06/2002

Last made up date

10/05/2001

Mortgages

Num mort charges

28

Num mort outstanding

23

Num mort satisfied

5

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

05/08/2017

CONRAD CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

24/05/2017

Vacancies of the company 00993156 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00993156 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00993156 LIMITED