00995662 LIMITED

Company number 995662

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00995662 LIMITED, number of company 995662, company status - Active. Registered office address , CV7 7FR, CV7 7FR, BALSALL COMMON COVENTRY, BEEFORTH HOUSE, 44 BALSALL STREET EAST. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 30/11/1970. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 1.2. Next due date - 06/03/2001. Last Made Up Date - 01/02/2000. AccountCategory - SMALL. Confirmation statement - 20/02/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00995662 LIMITED reviews, company number 995662

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00995662 LIMITED

Company number

995662

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

BALSALL COMMON COVENTRY

Registered office address line 1

BEEFORTH HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

44 BALSALL STREET EAST

Post Code

CV7 7FR

County

WEST MIDLANDS

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

30/11/1970

Accounts

Account ref day

1

Account ref month

2

Next due date

01/12/2001

Last made up date

01/02/2000

Account category

SMALL

Returns

Next due date

06/03/2001

Last made up date

06/02/2000

Mortgages

Num mort charges

4

Num mort satisfied

4

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

09/12/2016

A.L.W. LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

20/02/2017

Vacancies of the company 00995662 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00995662 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00995662 LIMITED