00E53 LIMITED

Company number SC433894

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00E53 LIMITED, number of company SC433894, company status - Active. Registered office address , PA3 3TP, PA3 3TP, PAISLEY, UNIT D EAST FULTON FARM, DARLUITH RD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 02/10/2012. Nature of business (SIC): 43390 - Other building completion and finishing, , , . Account data 31.10. Next due date - 30/10/2016. Last Made Up Date - 31/10/2017. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 16/10/2019 02/10/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00E53 LIMITED reviews, company number SC433894

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00E53 LIMITED

Company number

SC433894

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

PAISLEY

Registered office address line 1

UNIT D EAST FULTON FARM

Registered office address line 2

DARLUITH RD

Post Code

PA3 3TP

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

02/10/2012

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

10

Next due date

31/07/2019

Last made up date

31/10/2017

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

30/10/2016

Last made up date

02/10/2015

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

14/03/2013

MACLEAN & SPEIRS BLASTING (SOUTH) LIMITED

14/03/2013

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

16/10/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

02/10/2018

Vacancies of the company 00E53 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00E53 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00E53 LIMITED