"K" LINE LOGISTICS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 2318517

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company "K" LINE LOGISTICS (UK) LIMITED, number of company 2318517, company status - Active. Registered office address , TW14 0SL, TW14 0SL, FELTHAM, 671 SPUR ROAD, NORTH FELTHAM TRADING ESTATE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 17/11/1988. Nature of business (SIC): 52230 - Service activities incidental to air transportation, 52242 - Cargo handling for air transport activities, , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 21/06/2017. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/2018. AccountCategory - SMALL. Confirmation statement - 07/06/2019 24/05/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code:

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

"K" LINE LOGISTICS (UK) LIMITED

Company number

2318517

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

FELTHAM

Registered office address line 1

671 SPUR ROAD

Registered office address line 2

NORTH FELTHAM TRADING ESTATE

Post Code

TW14 0SL

County

MIDDLESEX

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

17/11/1988

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/12/2019

Last made up date

31/03/2018

Account category

SMALL

Returns

Next due date

21/06/2017

Last made up date

24/05/2016

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

06/06/2006

"K" LINE AIR SERVICE (UK) LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

07/06/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

24/05/2018

Vacancies of the company "K" LINE LOGISTICS (UK) LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about "K" LINE LOGISTICS (UK) LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting