01 DESIGN & BUILD LTD

Company number 6955795

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 01 DESIGN & BUILD LTD, number of company 6955795, company status - Active. Registered office address , BN2 1QB, BN2 1QB, BRIGHTON, THE OLD FACTORY 30-31, DEVONSHIRE PLACE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 08/07/2009. Nature of business (SIC): 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis, , , . Account data 30.6. Next due date - 05/08/2016. Last Made Up Date - 30/06/2018. AccountCategory - UNAUDITED ABRIDGED. Confirmation statement - 22/07/2019 08/07/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 01 DESIGN & BUILD LTD reviews, company number 6955795

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

01 DESIGN & BUILD LTD

Company number

6955795

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

BRIGHTON

Registered office address line 1

THE OLD FACTORY 30-31

Registered office address line 2

DEVONSHIRE PLACE

Post Code

BN2 1QB

County

EAST SUSSEX

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

08/07/2009

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

6

Next due date

31/03/2020

Last made up date

30/06/2018

Account category

UNAUDITED ABRIDGED

Returns

Next due date

05/08/2016

Last made up date

08/07/2015

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

06/03/2013

MAIDEN CORPORATION LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

22/07/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

08/07/2018

Vacancies of the company 01 DESIGN & BUILD LTD

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 01 DESIGN & BUILD LTD


Average assessment of the company: raiting 01 DESIGN & BUILD LTD