01 GROUP LIMITED

Company number 8331243

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 01 GROUP LIMITED, number of company 8331243, company status - Active. Registered office address ENGLAND, BN1 4BG, BN1 4BG, BRIGHTON, MOCATTA HOUSE, TRAFALGAR PLACE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 14/12/2012. Nature of business (SIC): 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 11/01/2017. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/2018. AccountCategory - . Confirmation statement - 28/12/2019 14/12/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 01 GROUP LIMITED reviews, company number 8331243

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

01 GROUP LIMITED

Company number

8331243

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

ENGLAND

Post Town

BRIGHTON

Registered office address line 1

MOCATTA HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

TRAFALGAR PLACE

Post Code

BN1 4BG

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

14/12/2012

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/12/2019

Last made up date

31/03/2018

Returns

Next due date

11/01/2017

Last made up date

14/12/2015

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

26/06/2015

01 DIGITAL CONSULTING LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

28/12/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

14/12/2018

Vacancies of the company 01 GROUP LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 01 GROUP LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 01 GROUP LIMITED