01 HOTELS & HOSTELS LTD

Company number 11202576

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 01 HOTELS & HOSTELS LTD, number of company 11202576, company status - Active. Registered office address UNITED KINGDOM, BN2 1QB, BN2 1QB, BRIGHTON, 30 -31 DEVONSHIRE PLACE, . Dissolution / Incorporation date - 13/02/2018. Nature of business (SIC): 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate, , , . Account data 30.6. Next due date - 13/03/2019. Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - 11/07/2019 27/06/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 01 HOTELS & HOSTELS LTD reviews, company number 11202576

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

01 HOTELS & HOSTELS LTD

Company number

11202576

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

UNITED KINGDOM

Post Town

BRIGHTON

Registered office address line 1

30 -31 DEVONSHIRE PLACE

Post Code

BN2 1QB

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

13/02/2018

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

6

Next due date

13/11/2019

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Next due date

13/03/2019

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

05/04/2018

HOUSEL LTD

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

11/07/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

27/06/2018

Vacancies of the company 01 HOTELS & HOSTELS LTD

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 01 HOTELS & HOSTELS LTD


Average assessment of the company: raiting 01 HOTELS & HOSTELS LTD