01 PROPERTY GROUP LTD

Company number 2586908

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 01 PROPERTY GROUP LTD, number of company 2586908, company status - Active. Registered office address , BN2 1QB, BN2 1QB, BRIGHTON, THE OLD FACTORY 30-31, DEVONSHIRE PLACE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 28/02/1991. Nature of business (SIC): 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate, , , . Account data 30.6. Next due date - 28/03/2017. Last Made Up Date - 30/06/2018. AccountCategory - UNAUDITED ABRIDGED. Confirmation statement - 14/03/2020 28/02/2019.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 01 PROPERTY GROUP LTD reviews, company number 2586908

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

01 PROPERTY GROUP LTD

Company number

2586908

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

BRIGHTON

Registered office address line 1

THE OLD FACTORY 30-31

Registered office address line 2

DEVONSHIRE PLACE

Post Code

BN2 1QB

County

EAST SUSSEX

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

28/02/1991

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

6

Next due date

31/03/2020

Last made up date

30/06/2018

Account category

UNAUDITED ABRIDGED

Returns

Next due date

28/03/2017

Last made up date

28/02/2016

Mortgages

Num mort charges

12

Num mort outstanding

4

Num mort satisfied

8

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

01/07/2009

MAIDEN CORPORATION LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

14/03/2020

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

28/02/2019

Vacancies of the company 01 PROPERTY GROUP LTD

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 01 PROPERTY GROUP LTD


Average assessment of the company: raiting 01 PROPERTY GROUP LTD