01 PROPERTY INVESTMENT LTD

Company number 6291865

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 01 PROPERTY INVESTMENT LTD, number of company 6291865, company status - Active. Registered office address , BN2 1QB, BN2 1QB, BRIGHTON, THE OLD FACTORY 30-31, DEVONSHIRE PLACE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 25/06/2007. Nature of business (SIC): 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate, , , . Account data 30.6. Next due date - 23/07/2017. Last Made Up Date - 30/06/2018. AccountCategory - UNAUDITED ABRIDGED. Confirmation statement - 09/07/2019 25/06/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 01 PROPERTY INVESTMENT LTD reviews, company number 6291865

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

01 PROPERTY INVESTMENT LTD

Company number

6291865

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

BRIGHTON

Registered office address line 1

THE OLD FACTORY 30-31

Registered office address line 2

DEVONSHIRE PLACE

Post Code

BN2 1QB

County

EAST SUSSEX

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

25/06/2007

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

6

Next due date

31/03/2020

Last made up date

30/06/2018

Account category

UNAUDITED ABRIDGED

Returns

Next due date

23/07/2017

Last made up date

25/06/2016

Mortgages

Num mort charges

13

Num mort outstanding

9

Num mort satisfied

4

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

26/07/2011

01 PROPERTY LTD

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

09/07/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

25/06/2018

Vacancies of the company 01 PROPERTY INVESTMENT LTD

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 01 PROPERTY INVESTMENT LTD


Average assessment of the company: raiting 01 PROPERTY INVESTMENT LTD