01 PROPERTY SALES LIMITED

Company number 8681027

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 01 PROPERTY SALES LIMITED, number of company 8681027, company status - Active. Registered office address ENGLAND, BN2 1QG, BN2 1QG, BRIGHTON, 50 ST. JAMES'S STREET, . Dissolution / Incorporation date - 09/09/2013. Nature of business (SIC): 68310 - Real estate agencies, , , . Account data 31.5. Next due date - 07/10/2016. Last Made Up Date - 31/05/2018. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 13/12/2019 29/11/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 01 PROPERTY SALES LIMITED reviews, company number 8681027

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

01 PROPERTY SALES LIMITED

Company number

8681027

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

ENGLAND

Post Town

BRIGHTON

Registered office address line 1

50 ST. JAMES'S STREET

Post Code

BN2 1QG

County

EAST SUSSEX

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

09/09/2013

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

5

Next due date

29/02/2020

Last made up date

31/05/2018

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

07/10/2016

Last made up date

09/09/2015

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

07/10/2013

03 SALES LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

13/12/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

29/11/2018

Vacancies of the company 01 PROPERTY SALES LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 01 PROPERTY SALES LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 01 PROPERTY SALES LIMITED