01-01-01 PRODUCTIONS LTD

Company number 11448350

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 01-01-01 PRODUCTIONS LTD, number of company 11448350, company status - Active. Registered office address UNITED KINGDOM, RM7 0PL, RM7 0PL, ROMFORD, 1 ROM CRESCENT ROM CRESCENT, RUSH GREEN. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 04/07/2018. Nature of business (SIC): 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities, , , . Account data 31.7. Next due date - 01/08/2019. Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - 17/07/2019 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 01-01-01 PRODUCTIONS LTD reviews, company number 11448350

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

01-01-01 PRODUCTIONS LTD

Company number

11448350

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

UNITED KINGDOM

Post Town

ROMFORD

Registered office address line 1

1 ROM CRESCENT ROM CRESCENT

Registered office address line 2

RUSH GREEN

Post Code

RM7 0PL

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

04/07/2018

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

7

Next due date

04/04/2020

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Next due date

01/08/2019

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

15/10/2018

01-01-01 RECORDS LTD

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

17/07/2019

Vacancies of the company 01-01-01 PRODUCTIONS LTD

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 01-01-01 PRODUCTIONS LTD


Average assessment of the company: raiting 01-01-01 PRODUCTIONS LTD