01000654 LIMITED

Company number 1000654

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 01000654 LIMITED, number of company 1000654, company status - Active. Registered office address ENGLAND, IP13 8LF, IP13 8LF, WOODBRIDGE, THE OLD MISSION HALL MILL ROAD, BADINGHAM. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 25/01/1971. Nature of business (SIC): 99999 - Dormant Company, , , . Account data 31.1. Next due date - 17/08/2013. Last Made Up Date - 31/01/2011. AccountCategory - TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL. Confirmation statement - 03/08/2018 20/07/2017.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 01000654 LIMITED reviews, company number 1000654

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

01000654 LIMITED

Company number

1000654

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

ENGLAND

Post Town

WOODBRIDGE

Registered office address line 1

THE OLD MISSION HALL MILL ROAD

Registered office address line 2

BADINGHAM

Post Code

IP13 8LF

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

25/01/1971

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

1

Next due date

31/10/2012

Last made up date

31/01/2011

Account category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Returns

Next due date

17/08/2013

Last made up date

20/07/2012

Mortgages

Num mort charges

5

Num mort outstanding

5

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

12/08/2014

HEATHER MOOR & EDGECOMB LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

03/08/2018

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

20/07/2017

Vacancies of the company 01000654 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 01000654 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 01000654 LIMITED