01008215 LIMITED

Company number 1008215

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 01008215 LIMITED, number of company 1008215, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , ST6 5TT, ST6 5TT, TUNSTALL, BOULEVARD HOUSE 160, HIGH STREET. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 16/04/1971. Nature of business (SIC): 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 28/01/2013. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/2011. AccountCategory - TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL. Confirmation statement - 30/04/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 01008215 LIMITED reviews, company number 1008215

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

01008215 LIMITED

Company number

1008215

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

TUNSTALL

Registered office address line 1

BOULEVARD HOUSE 160

Registered office address line 2

HIGH STREET

Post Code

ST6 5TT

County

STOKE ON TRENT

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

16/04/1971

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/12/2012

Last made up date

31/03/2011

Account category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Returns

Next due date

28/01/2013

Last made up date

31/12/2011

Mortgages

Num mort charges

4

Num mort outstanding

4

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

25/07/2016

T.W.HEATING LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

30/04/2017

Vacancies of the company 01008215 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 01008215 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 01008215 LIMITED