01014273 LIMITED

Company number 1014273

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 01014273 LIMITED, number of company 1014273, company status - Active. Registered office address , M60 8GT, M60 8GT, MANCHESTER, C/O GRANT THORNTON, HERON HOUSE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 14/06/1971. Nature of business (SIC): 5225 - Retail alcoholic & other beverages, , , . Account data 30.9. Next due date - 15/03/2003. Last Made Up Date - 30/09/2001. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 01014273 LIMITED reviews, company number 1014273

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

01014273 LIMITED

Company number

1014273

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

MANCHESTER

Registered office address line 1

C/O GRANT THORNTON

Registered office address line 2

HERON HOUSE

Post Code

M60 8GT

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

14/06/1971

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

9

Next due date

30/07/2003

Last made up date

30/09/2001

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

15/03/2003

Last made up date

15/02/2002

Mortgages

Num mort charges

5

Num mort outstanding

3

Num mort satisfied

2

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

19/11/2018

CELLAR 5 LIMITED

23/11/2001

Vacancies of the company 01014273 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 01014273 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 01014273 LIMITED