01021264 LIMITED

Company number 1021264

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 01021264 LIMITED, number of company 1021264, company status - Active. Registered office address , LS1 2JN, LS1 2JN, 14 KING STREET LEEDS, ERNST & YOUNG, PO BOX 61 CLOTH HALL COURT. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 17/08/1971. Nature of business (SIC): 3420 - Manufacture motor vehicle bodies etc., , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 08/05/2001. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/1999. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 24/04/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 01021264 LIMITED reviews, company number 1021264

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

01021264 LIMITED

Company number

1021264

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

14 KING STREET LEEDS

Registered office address line 1

ERNST & YOUNG

Registered office address line 2

PO BOX 61 CLOTH HALL COURT

Post Code

LS1 2JN

County

WEST YORKSHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

17/08/1971

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/01/2002

Last made up date

31/12/1999

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

08/05/2001

Last made up date

10/04/2000

Mortgages

Num mort charges

3

Num mort outstanding

2

Num mort satisfied

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

14/03/2016

U.V.G. (WALES) LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

24/04/2017

Vacancies of the company 01021264 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 01021264 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 01021264 LIMITED