01021314 LIMITED

Company number 1021314

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 01021314 LIMITED, number of company 1021314, company status - Active. Registered office address , NG1 3FG, NG1 3FG, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE, 1 WOODBOROUGH ROAD, NOTTINGHAM. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 17/08/1971. Nature of business (SIC): 46630 - Wholesale of mining, construction and civil engineering machinery, , , . Account data 30.4. Next due date - 26/11/1997. Last Made Up Date - 30/04/1996. AccountCategory - MEDIUM. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 01021314 LIMITED reviews, company number 1021314

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

01021314 LIMITED

Company number

1021314

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

Registered office address line 1

1 WOODBOROUGH ROAD

Registered office address line 2

NOTTINGHAM

Post Code

NG1 3FG

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

17/08/1971

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

4

Next due date

28/02/1998

Last made up date

30/04/1996

Account category

MEDIUM

Returns

Next due date

26/11/1997

Last made up date

29/10/1996

Mortgages

Num mort charges

2

Num mort outstanding

2

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

29/12/2017

THE CUBIC GROUP LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 01021314 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 01021314 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 01021314 LIMITED