01045449 LIMITED

Company number 1045449

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 01045449 LIMITED, number of company 1045449, company status - Active. Registered office address , W1X 1AE, W1X 1AE, , 18 SAVILLE ROW, LONDON. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 09/03/1972. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 12/07/1990. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/1989. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 01045449 LIMITED reviews, company number 1045449

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

01045449 LIMITED

Company number

1045449

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Registered office address line 1

18 SAVILLE ROW

Registered office address line 2

LONDON

Post Code

W1X 1AE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

09/03/1972

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/01/1991

Last made up date

31/03/1989

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

12/07/1990

Last made up date

14/06/1989

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

04/09/2018

SOUTH WALES CONTRACTORS LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 01045449 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 01045449 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 01045449 LIMITED