01045651 LIMITED

Company number 1045651

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 01045651 LIMITED, number of company 1045651, company status - Active. Registered office address , WD18 0BP, WD18 0BP, HERTFORDSHIRE, CHILTERN HOUSE 24-30 KING STREET, WATFORD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 10/03/1972. Nature of business (SIC): 3162 - Manufacture other electrical equipment, 7499 - Non-trading company, 9999 - Dormant company, . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 28/04/2005. Last Made Up Date - 03/01/2004. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 14/04/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 01045651 LIMITED reviews, company number 1045651

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

01045651 LIMITED

Company number

1045651

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

HERTFORDSHIRE

Registered office address line 1

CHILTERN HOUSE 24-30 KING STREET

Registered office address line 2

WATFORD

Post Code

WD18 0BP

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

10/03/1972

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/2005

Last made up date

03/01/2004

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

28/04/2005

Last made up date

31/03/2004

Mortgages

Num mort charges

1

Num mort satisfied

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

25/09/2015

DELTA ELECTRICAL SYSTEMS LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

14/04/2017

Vacancies of the company 01045651 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 01045651 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 01045651 LIMITED