01056044 LIMITED

Company number 1056044

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 01056044 LIMITED, number of company 1056044, company status - Active. Registered office address , WF9 1JS, WF9 1JS, PONTEFRACT, WAGGON LANE, UPTON. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 26/05/1972. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 30.9. Next due date - 26/02/2007. Last Made Up Date - 01/10/2005. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - 12/02/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 01056044 LIMITED reviews, company number 1056044

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

01056044 LIMITED

Company number

1056044

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

PONTEFRACT

Registered office address line 1

WAGGON LANE

Registered office address line 2

UPTON

Post Code

WF9 1JS

County

WEST YORKSHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

26/05/1972

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

9

Next due date

30/07/2007

Last made up date

01/10/2005

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

26/02/2007

Last made up date

29/01/2006

Mortgages

Num mort charges

8

Num mort outstanding

1

Num mort satisfied

7

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

13/05/2014

SUTCLIFFE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

12/02/2017

Vacancies of the company 01056044 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 01056044 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 01056044 LIMITED