01070977 LIMITED

Company number 1070977

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 01070977 LIMITED, number of company 1070977, company status - Active. Registered office address , WR9 0NG, WR9 0NG, RUSHOCK NR DROITWICH, BEECH ELM FARM, CLATTERCUT LANE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 11/09/1972. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.10. Next due date - 04/07/2007. Last Made Up Date - 31/10/2006. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 01070977 LIMITED reviews, company number 1070977

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

01070977 LIMITED

Company number

1070977

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

RUSHOCK NR DROITWICH

Registered office address line 1

BEECH ELM FARM

Registered office address line 2

CLATTERCUT LANE

Post Code

WR9 0NG

County

WORCESTERSHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

11/09/1972

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

10

Next due date

31/08/2008

Last made up date

31/10/2006

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

04/07/2007

Last made up date

06/06/2006

Mortgages

Num mort charges

5

Num mort satisfied

5

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

19/07/2018

SITESTORE LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 01070977 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 01070977 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 01070977 LIMITED