01077448 LIMITED

Company number 1077448

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 01077448 LIMITED, number of company 1077448, company status - Active. Registered office address , CV34 5YA, CV34 5YA, WARWICKSHIRE, WEDGNOCK LANE, WARWICK. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 19/10/1972. Nature of business (SIC): 5010 - Sale of motor vehicles, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 12/07/2004. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2003. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 01077448 LIMITED reviews, company number 1077448

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

01077448 LIMITED

Company number

1077448

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

WARWICKSHIRE

Registered office address line 1

WEDGNOCK LANE

Registered office address line 2

WARWICK

Post Code

CV34 5YA

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

19/10/1972

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/2005

Last made up date

31/12/2003

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

12/07/2004

Last made up date

14/06/2003

Mortgages

Num mort charges

1

Num mort satisfied

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

16/02/2017

MANCHESTER TRUCK & BUS LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 01077448 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 01077448 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 01077448 LIMITED