01092326 LIMITED

Company number 1092326

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 01092326 LIMITED, number of company 1092326, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , M2 6DS, M2 6DS, , ST JAMES' SQUARE, MANCHESTER. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 24/01/1973. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 1.10. Next due date - 28/12/1996. Last Made Up Date - 30/09/1995. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 01092326 LIMITED reviews, company number 1092326

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

01092326 LIMITED

Company number

1092326

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Registered office address line 1

ST JAMES' SQUARE

Registered office address line 2

MANCHESTER

Post Code

M2 6DS

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

24/01/1973

Accounts

Account ref day

1

Account ref month

10

Next due date

31/07/1997

Last made up date

30/09/1995

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

28/12/1996

Last made up date

30/11/1995

Mortgages

Num mort charges

3

Num mort satisfied

3

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

30/08/2017

SHAKESPEARE FORGINGS LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 01092326 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 01092326 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 01092326 LIMITED