01099950 LIMITED

Company number 1099950

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 01099950 LIMITED, number of company 1099950, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , , , , 162 CHAPEL STREET, SALFORD 3. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 05/03/1973. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.10. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - 19/03/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 01099950 LIMITED reviews, company number 1099950

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

01099950 LIMITED

Company number

1099950

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Registered office address line 1

162 CHAPEL STREET

Registered office address line 2

SALFORD 3

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

05/03/1973

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

10

Next due date

31/08/1990

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Last made up date

31/12/1985

Mortgages

Num mort charges

5

Num mort outstanding

3

Num mort satisfied

2

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

22/01/2015

WAVERLEY ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

19/03/2017

Vacancies of the company 01099950 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 01099950 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 01099950 LIMITED