011010 LIMITED

Company number 5619102

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 011010 LIMITED, number of company 5619102, company status - Active. Registered office address , HR3 6QQ, HR3 6QQ, HEREFORD, NEWCHURCH FARM, KINNERSLEY. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 10/11/2005. Nature of business (SIC): 43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c., , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 08/12/2016. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2017. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 24/11/2019 10/11/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 011010 LIMITED reviews, company number 5619102

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

011010 LIMITED

Company number

5619102

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

HEREFORD

Registered office address line 1

NEWCHURCH FARM

Registered office address line 2

KINNERSLEY

Post Code

HR3 6QQ

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

10/11/2005

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

30/09/2019

Last made up date

31/12/2017

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

08/12/2016

Last made up date

10/11/2015

Mortgages

Num mort charges

1

Num mort outstanding

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

06/12/2010

ENERGY INNOVATIONS (UK) LTD

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

24/11/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

10/11/2018

Vacancies of the company 011010 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 011010 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 011010 LIMITED