01109397 LIMITED

Company number 1109397

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 01109397 LIMITED, number of company 1109397, company status - Active. Registered office address , CT4 6RL, CT4 6RL, CANTERBURY, SHELVIN MANOR, SHELVIN. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 18/04/1973. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 30.6. Next due date - 28/02/1991. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/1988. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 02/05/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 01109397 LIMITED reviews, company number 1109397

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

01109397 LIMITED

Company number

1109397

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

CANTERBURY

Registered office address line 1

SHELVIN MANOR

Registered office address line 2

SHELVIN

Post Code

CT4 6RL

County

KENT

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

18/04/1973

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

6

Next due date

31/01/1990

Last made up date

31/03/1988

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

28/02/1991

Last made up date

31/01/1990

Mortgages

Num mort charges

5

Num mort outstanding

4

Num mort satisfied

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

15/07/2015

ASPECT ROOFING LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

02/05/2017

Vacancies of the company 01109397 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 01109397 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 01109397 LIMITED