01111064 LIMITED

Company number 1111064

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 01111064 LIMITED, number of company 1111064, company status - Active. Registered office address , B98 0TL, B98 0TL, REDDITCH, PO BOX 55,IPSLEY HOUSE, IPSLEY CHURCH LANE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 01/05/1973. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 15/10/1991. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/1989. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 01/10/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 01111064 LIMITED reviews, company number 1111064

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

01111064 LIMITED

Company number

1111064

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

REDDITCH

Registered office address line 1

PO BOX 55,IPSLEY HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

IPSLEY CHURCH LANE

Post Code

B98 0TL

County

WORCESTERSHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

01/05/1973

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/1991

Last made up date

31/12/1989

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

15/10/1991

Last made up date

17/09/1990

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

04/09/2014

AUTO CLINICS LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

01/10/2016

Vacancies of the company 01111064 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 01111064 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 01111064 LIMITED