01112705 LIMITED

Company number 1112705

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 01112705 LIMITED, number of company 1112705, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , M60 2AT, M60 2AT, MANCHESTER, PO BOX 500, 201 DEANSGATE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 09/05/1973. Nature of business (SIC): 1600 - Manufacture of tobacco products, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 09/11/2001. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2000. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - 26/10/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 01112705 LIMITED reviews, company number 1112705

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

01112705 LIMITED

Company number

1112705

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

MANCHESTER

Registered office address line 1

PO BOX 500

Registered office address line 2

201 DEANSGATE

Post Code

M60 2AT

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

09/05/1973

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/2002

Last made up date

31/12/2000

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

09/11/2001

Last made up date

12/10/2000

Mortgages

Num mort charges

3

Num mort satisfied

3

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

03/05/2016

MANCHESTER TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED (THE)

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

26/10/2016

Vacancies of the company 01112705 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 01112705 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 01112705 LIMITED