01114680 LIMITED

Company number 1114680

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Old Public Company 01114680 LIMITED, number of company 1114680, company status - Active. Registered office address , SA19 7HR, SA19 7HR, DYFED, RHOSMAEN, LLANDEILO. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 21/05/1973. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - 19/08/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 01114680 LIMITED reviews, company number 1114680

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

01114680 LIMITED

Company number

1114680

Company status

Active

Company type

Old Public Company

Registered office address

Post Town

DYFED

Registered office address line 1

RHOSMAEN

Registered office address line 2

LLANDEILO

Post Code

SA19 7HR

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

21/05/1973

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/10/1998

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

03/05/2016

BEECHWOOD CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

19/08/2016

Vacancies of the company 01114680 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 01114680 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 01114680 LIMITED