01115163 LIMITED

Company number 1115163

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 01115163 LIMITED, number of company 1115163, company status - Active. Registered office address , , , PENRYN, BRITANNIA YARD, KERNICK ROAD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 24/05/1973. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.1. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 01115163 LIMITED reviews, company number 1115163

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

01115163 LIMITED

Company number

1115163

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

PENRYN

Registered office address line 1

BRITANNIA YARD

Registered office address line 2

KERNICK ROAD

County

CORNWALL

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

24/05/1973

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

1

Next due date

30/11/2001

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Mortgages

Num mort charges

9

Num mort outstanding

6

Num mort satisfied

3

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

06/03/2018

CM REALISATIONS LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 01115163 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 01115163 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 01115163 LIMITED