01119794 LIMITED

Company number 1119794

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 01119794 LIMITED, number of company 1119794, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , WD18 0BY, WD18 0BY, WATFORD, CHILTERN HOUSE, 24-30 KING STREET. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 25/06/1973. Nature of business (SIC): 2811 - Manufacture metal structures & parts, 2852 - General mechanical engineering, , . Account data 31.10. Next due date - 28/12/2001. Last Made Up Date - 31/10/1999. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 14/12/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 01119794 LIMITED reviews, company number 1119794

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

01119794 LIMITED

Company number

1119794

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

WATFORD

Registered office address line 1

CHILTERN HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

24-30 KING STREET

Post Code

WD18 0BY

County

HERTFORDSHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

25/06/1973

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

10

Next due date

31/08/2001

Last made up date

31/10/1999

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

28/12/2001

Last made up date

30/11/2000

Mortgages

Num mort charges

6

Num mort outstanding

3

Num mort satisfied

3

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

06/01/2014

AUTUMNLEAVES LIMITED

17/01/2002

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

14/12/2016

Vacancies of the company 01119794 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 01119794 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 01119794 LIMITED