01125296 LIMITED

Company number 1125296

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 01125296 LIMITED, number of company 1125296, company status - Active. Registered office address , DE55 4RG, DE55 4RG, SOMERCOTES, CLOVER NOOK ROAD, CLOVER NOOK INDUSTRIAL PARK. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 30/07/1973. Nature of business (SIC): 3614 - Manufacture of other furniture, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 24/12/1992. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/1989. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 01125296 LIMITED reviews, company number 1125296

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

01125296 LIMITED

Company number

1125296

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

SOMERCOTES

Registered office address line 1

CLOVER NOOK ROAD

Registered office address line 2

CLOVER NOOK INDUSTRIAL PARK

Post Code

DE55 4RG

County

DERBYSHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

30/07/1973

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/1991

Last made up date

31/12/1989

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

24/12/1992

Last made up date

26/11/1991

Mortgages

Num mort charges

13

Num mort outstanding

5

Num mort satisfied

8

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

07/06/2016

PEAK DESIGNS LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 01125296 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 01125296 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 01125296 LIMITED