01131625 LIMITED

Company number 1131625

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 01131625 LIMITED, number of company 1131625, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , ST1 5TA, ST1 5TA, STOKE ON TRENT, KPMG PEAT MARWICK, FESTIVAL WAY. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 29/08/1973. Nature of business (SIC): 4525 - Other special trades construction, , , . Account data 30.6. Next due date - 25/04/1994. Last Made Up Date - 30/06/1992. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 01131625 LIMITED reviews, company number 1131625

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

01131625 LIMITED

Company number

1131625

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

STOKE ON TRENT

Registered office address line 1

KPMG PEAT MARWICK

Registered office address line 2

FESTIVAL WAY

Post Code

ST1 5TA

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

29/08/1973

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

6

Next due date

30/04/1994

Last made up date

30/06/1992

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

25/04/1994

Last made up date

28/03/1993

Mortgages

Num mort charges

4

Num mort outstanding

4

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

13/06/2017

RAFFERTY INDUSTRIAL CHIMNEYS LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 01131625 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 01131625 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 01131625 LIMITED