01139747 LIMITED

Company number 1139747

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 01139747 LIMITED, number of company 1139747, company status - Active. Registered office address , BS18 7SA, BS18 7SA, AVON, BARLEY WOOD, WRINGTON. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 16/10/1973. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 28.2. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - 06/10/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 01139747 LIMITED reviews, company number 1139747

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

01139747 LIMITED

Company number

1139747

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

AVON

Registered office address line 1

BARLEY WOOD

Registered office address line 2

WRINGTON

Post Code

BS18 7SA

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

16/10/1973

Accounts

Account ref day

28

Account ref month

2

Next due date

28/12/1998

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

21/04/2016

JACK TIGHE LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

06/10/2016

Vacancies of the company 01139747 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 01139747 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 01139747 LIMITED