01153873 LIMITED

Company number 1153873

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 01153873 LIMITED, number of company 1153873, company status - Active. Registered office address , SL6 8DA, SL6 8DA, MAIDENHEAD, TRIOS HOUSE, REFORM ROAD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 28/12/1973. Nature of business (SIC): 2875 - Manufacture other fabricated metal products, , , . Account data 30.6. Next due date - 28/11/2009. Last Made Up Date - 30/06/2009. AccountCategory - TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL. Confirmation statement - 14/11/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 01153873 LIMITED reviews, company number 1153873

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

01153873 LIMITED

Company number

1153873

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

MAIDENHEAD

Registered office address line 1

TRIOS HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

REFORM ROAD

Post Code

SL6 8DA

County

BERKSHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

28/12/1973

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

6

Next due date

31/03/2011

Last made up date

30/06/2009

Account category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Returns

Next due date

28/11/2009

Last made up date

31/10/2008

Mortgages

Num mort charges

10

Num mort satisfied

10

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

03/02/2016

CUSTOM METAL FABRICATIONS LIMITED

22/12/2008

15/07/2008

CUSTOM METAL FABRICATIONS LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

14/11/2016

Vacancies of the company 01153873 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 01153873 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 01153873 LIMITED