01175685 LIMITED

Company number 1175685

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 01175685 LIMITED, number of company 1175685, company status - Active. Registered office address , LS9 9EL, LS9 9EL, LEEDS, SHERBURN HOUSE, 41 INGS RD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 28/06/1974. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 30.6. Next due date - 10/08/1991. Last Made Up Date - 30/06/1989. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 27/07/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 01175685 LIMITED reviews, company number 1175685

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

01175685 LIMITED

Company number

1175685

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LEEDS

Registered office address line 1

SHERBURN HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

41 INGS RD

Post Code

LS9 9EL

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

28/06/1974

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

6

Next due date

30/04/1991

Last made up date

30/06/1989

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

10/08/1991

Last made up date

13/07/1990

Mortgages

Num mort charges

2

Num mort outstanding

2

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

21/07/2014

R.M. THOMPSON LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

27/07/2016

Vacancies of the company 01175685 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 01175685 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 01175685 LIMITED