01175729 LIMITED

Company number 1175729

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 01175729 LIMITED, number of company 1175729, company status - Active. Registered office address , TS18 3YH, TS18 3YH, STOCKTON ON TEES, PO BOX 45, BOWESFIELD LANE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 01/07/1974. Nature of business (SIC): 96090 - Other service activities n.e.c., , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 16/01/1999. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/1996. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 02/01/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 01175729 LIMITED reviews, company number 1175729

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

01175729 LIMITED

Company number

1175729

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

STOCKTON ON TEES

Registered office address line 1

PO BOX 45

Registered office address line 2

BOWESFIELD LANE

Post Code

TS18 3YH

County

CLEVELAND

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

01/07/1974

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/1998

Last made up date

31/12/1996

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

16/01/1999

Last made up date

19/12/1997

Mortgages

Num mort charges

1

Num mort satisfied

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

27/09/2017

QUALITY INSPECTION SERVICES LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

02/01/2017

Vacancies of the company 01175729 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 01175729 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 01175729 LIMITED