01176752 LIMITED

Company number 1176752

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 01176752 LIMITED, number of company 1176752, company status - Active. Registered office address , B71 4JW, B71 4JW, WEST BROMWICH, TRUCK TRADING ESTATE, KENRICK WAY. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 09/07/1974. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 22/10/2007. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2006. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 01176752 LIMITED reviews, company number 1176752

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

01176752 LIMITED

Company number

1176752

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

WEST BROMWICH

Registered office address line 1

TRUCK TRADING ESTATE

Registered office address line 2

KENRICK WAY

Post Code

B71 4JW

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

09/07/1974

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/2008

Last made up date

31/12/2006

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

22/10/2007

Last made up date

24/09/2006

Mortgages

Num mort charges

10

Num mort outstanding

6

Num mort satisfied

4

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

15/08/2018

KELLY GROUP LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 01176752 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 01176752 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 01176752 LIMITED